TANZOLYMP WINNERS

Artеm Ovcharenko - 

Winner of Tanzolymp 2006.

Principal Dancer at Bolshoi Ballet Moscow
Artеm Ovcharenko - Winner of Tanzolymp 2006. Principal Dancer at Bolshoi Ballet Moscow

Classical & Modern Dance

Solo & Duos

private schools, non-professionals
Classical Dance Solo / Age 1 (female) (CSS1):

Uliana Efimova (48/68), Russia Special Prize
Maria Polunina (51/71), Russia Special Prize
Paloma Sol Livellara Vidart (2/22), Argentina 3rd Prize
Seon Jin Yang (16/36), Korea 2nd Prize
Constanza Bulha (59/79), Portugal 1st Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 1 (male) (CSS1):

Giuseppe Ventura (55/75), Italy 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Duo / Age 1 (CSD1):

Victoria Maltseva / Lana Orlovskaya (60/80), Russia 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 (female) (CSS2):

Alix Van Tiggelen (91/111), France 3rd Prize
Lola Mugica Calvo (85/105), Argentina 2nd Prize
Beatriz Domingues (92/112), Portugal 1st Prize
Hye-Seung Seo (127/147), Korea 1st Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 (male) (CSS2):

Marco Marongiu (122/142), Italy Special Prize
Joao Palmieri (125/145), Brazil Special Prize
Artemii Titarenko (166/186), Russia 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (female) (CSS3):

Ayla Castro (216/236), Brazil 3rd Prize
Ines Vebole (206/226), France 3rd Prize
So Yeon Kang (220/240), Korea 2nd Prize
Min Kyung Kim (218/238), Korea 1st Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (male) (CSS3):

Vinicius Silva (249/269), Brazil 3rd Prize
Matheus Jesus (208/228), Brazil 1st Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 (female) (CSS4):

India Nunes (293/313), Portugal 3rd Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 2 (CSD2):

Camila Castro / Israel Barbosa (321), Brazil 3rd Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 3 (CSD3):

Miguel Aranda Maidana / Yuyu Ichikawa (322), Belgium 2nd Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 4 (CSD4):

Letizia Rodrigues / Davi Carvahlo (323), Brazil 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 1 (male) (MSS1):

Giuseppe Ventura (372/382), Italy Special Prize
Marcos Paulo Franca (336/356), Brazil 3rd Prize
Paolo Leanza (371/381), Italy 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 1 (female) (MSS1):

Barbis Belen (333/353), Peru Special Prize
Konon Sakashita (340/360), Japan 2nd Prize
Constanca Bulha (348/368), Portugal 1st Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 1 (MSD 1):

Lada Chekita / Anastasia Izman (379/389), Ukraine 3rd Prize
Giuseppe Ventura / Paolo Leanza (380/390), Italy 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 (male) (MSS2):

Marco Marongiu (400/420), Italy 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 (female) (MSS2):

Ariana Crosato (391/411), Peru Special Prize
Aurora Basilica (435/445), Italy 3rd Prize
Neiro Suzuki (405/425), Japan 2nd Prize
You Jean Goh (408/428), Korea 1st Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (male) (MSS3):

Matheus Jesus (455/475), Brazil 2nd Prize
Vinicius Silva (468/488), Brazil 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (female) (MSS3):

Ayla Castro (459/479), Brazil Special Prize
Caetana Dias (463/483), Portugal 3rd Prize
Dongri Suh (466/486), Korea 2nd Prize

Solo & Duos

state schools, professionals
Classical Dance Solo / Age 1 (female) (CPS):

Katarina Buzic (572/577), Hungary 3rd Prize
Janka Dobra (571/576), Hungary 1st Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 (female) (CPS2):

Shino Tsuratani (627/637), Germany 1st Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 (male) (CPS2):

Hang Lee (608/618), China Special Prize
Mohan Xu (603/613), China 3rd Prize
Gabriele Fornaciari (581/591), Italy 2nd Prize
Masaaki Goto (629/639), Germany 2nd Prize
Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (male) (CPS3):
Yu Yamani (649/659), Belgium 2nd Prize
Duccio Tariello (669/679), Switzerland 2nd Prize
Robert Jerjen (670/680), Switzerland 1st Prize
Robert Nae (607/617), Switzerland 1st Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (female) (CPS3):

Sarah Sprcova (643/653), Czech Republic Special Prize
Diana Radic (642/652), Serbia 3rd Prize
Sumina Sasaki (665/675), Switzerland 2nd Prize
Cara Verschraegen (648/658), Belgium 1stPrize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 (female) (CPS4):

Veronika Hordina (707/717), Ukraine 3rd Prize
Albina Kolobova (708/718), Russia 2nd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 (male) (CPS4):

Subedei Dangyt (701/711), Kazachstan 3rd Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 3 (CPD3):

Frederico Tosello / Miriana Conte (721), Italy Special Prize
Elena Iseki / Victor Concalves Caixeta (725), Germany 1st Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 (female) (MPS2):

Isabell Arnke (735/745), Germany 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (female) (MPS3):

Yu Jin Son (760/770), Korea 3rd Prize
Yeon Ha Lee (773/783), Korea 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (male) (MPS3):

Georgi Kapitanski (752/762), Bulgaria 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 3 (MPD3):

Wolf Hoeyberghs / Lois Martens (775/785), Belgium 2nd Prize

Dance Groups

Pop Dance Groups / Age 1 (DPG1):

Academia de Dancas de Corpo Livre (851/861), Brazil 2nd Prize
Dance Ensemble “Shelkunchik” (858/868), Russia 2nd Prize

Pop Dance Groups / Age 3 (DPG3):

Dance Ensemble “Ulybka” (854/864), Russia 2nd Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 1 (FPG1):

Balletschule “Kaleidoskop” (893/913), Germany 3rd Prize
Ensemble “Surprise” (892/912), Russia 1st Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 3 (FPG3):

Estudio de Ballet Cisne Negro (899/919), Brazil 2nd Prize
Dance Ensemble “Ulybka” (900/920), Russia 1st Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 4 (FPG4):

DNADance N´Arts (902/922), Portugal 3rd Prize

Classical Neoclassical Dance Groups / Age 1 (CSG1):

Ballet Studio “Armida” (791/801), Russia 1st Prize

Classical Neoclassical Dance Groups / Age 2 (CSG2):

Oporto Ballet School (792/802), Portugal 2nd Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 1 (MSG1):

Dance Ensemble “Shelkunchik” (827/847), Russia 3rd Prize
“Wind of Change” (811/831), Russia 2nd Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 3 (MSG3):

Group of Dream Aloud Meilin High School (814/834), China 3rd Prize
DNADance N´Arts School (819/839), Portugal 2nd Prize
Ballet Vera Bublitz (816/837), Brazil 1st Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 4 (MSG4):

Danza Taormina (824/844), Italy 3rd Prize
Academia de Dancas Corpo Livre (821/841), Brazil 3rd Prize
“The Orange” Ural State Variety Theatre (823/843), Russia 1st Prize

Modern Professional Groups / Age 3 (MPG 3):

Royal Ballet of Antwerp (826/846), Belgium 1st Prize

Classical & Modern Dance

Solo & Duos

private schools, non-professionals
Classical Dance Pre-Age Category (CSS1):

Hye Seung Cho female (5/11) 2nd Prize
Yoo Jeong Choi female (2/8) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 female (CSS2):

Shun Nagasue (98/119) 1st Prize
Rachel Bada Collins (65/84) 2nd Prize
Catarina Pires (62/81) 2nd Prize
Nayeon Kim (66/85) 3rd Prize
Goivanna Doria (15/34) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 male (CSS2):

Frederico Loureiro (25/44) 1st Prize
Joao Gomes (13/32) 2nd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 female (CSS3):

Eun Ji Jung (169/184) 1st Prize
Yelin Cho (145/164) 1st Prize
Yu Jin Nam (143/162) 2nd Prize
Isabella Arantes (147/166) 2nd Prize
Sungwook Jung (139/158) 3rd Prize
Laura Santos (208/224) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 male (CSS3):

Pedro Neto (146/165) 1st Prize
Augustin Pereyra (133/152) 2nd Prize
Eric Figueredo Amanico (181/196) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 male (CSS4):

Orion Pico Plaja (240/256) 2nd Prize
Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 female (CSS4):
Ichimura Asuka (239/255) 1st Prize
Larissa Luna (243/259) 2nd Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 4 (CSD4):

Davi Carvalho & Lorenna Pereira (84) (263) 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Pre-age Category female (MSS1):

Julie Raiss (271/290) 1st Prize
Veronika Gurlo (278/297) 2nd Prize
Chiara Spitareli (267/286) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 female (MSS2):

Alexandra Borodina (329/344) 1st Prize
Marta Andreitsiv (330/345) 2nd Prize
Jessica Restivo (307/320) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 male (MSS2):

Frederico Loureiro (336/351) 1st Prize
Joao Gomes (343/358) 2nd Prize
Pedro Alves (309/322) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 female (MSS3):

Afra Kleinert (405/419) 1st Prize
Isis Magro de Sa (401/415) 2nd Prize
Dong Ri Suh (367/385) 3rd Prize
Min Ji Sim (366/384) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 male (MSS3):

Augustin Pereira (365/383) 2nd Prize
Leonardo Santini (372/390) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 4 male (MSS4):

Edward Ferreira (430/444)1st Prize
Danilo Pereira (424/438) 2nd Prize
Braian Nicolas Dominguez (433/447) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 4 female (MSS4):

Eva Branco (427/441) 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Pre-age Category (MSD1):

Anasatsiia Izman & Lada Chekita (282/301) 2nd Prize
Stanislava Prokopenko & Sofiia Forsiuk (283/302) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 4 (MSD4):

Ianca Tomaz Pereira & Roberto Vinicius Lima da Silva (436/450) 3rd Prize

Solo & Duos

state schools, professionals
Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 female (CPS2):

Diana Ionescu (485/500) 1st Prize
Hanna Park (456/469) 2nd Prize
Seyeon Min (489/504) 2ndPrize
Isabell Arnke (482/497) 3rd Prize
Mila Caviglia Nicolussi (479/494) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 male (CPS2):

Linus Schmidt (484/499) 2nd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 female (CPS3):

Mafalda Fideles (514/531) 1st Prize
Nanaka Ogawa (545/560) 2nd Prize
Nao Harada (517/534) 2nd Prize
Sawa Shiratsuki (551/566) 3rd Prize
Mimari Shide (546/561) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 male (CPS3):

Riccardo Mambelli (519/536) 2nd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 female (CPS4):

Nuri Lee (577/585) 3rd Prize
Sewon Ahn (576/584) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 4 (CPD4):

Eunsol Shim & Youngmin Kim (63/588) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Pre-age Category female (MPS1):

Alesia Astashonok (590/593) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 female (MPS2):

Shugyla Adepkhan (596/600) 2nd Prize
Alina Borisovna (597/601) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 female (MPS3):

Ana Baptista (606/620) 1st Prize
Yu Matsumoto (611/625) 2nd Prize
Patricia Main (608/622) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 male (MPS3):

Jonathan Reiman (609/623) 1st Prize
Goncalo Silva (613/627) 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 4 male (MPS4):

Afonso Pereira (634/638) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 3 (MPD3):

Hava Hudry & Enrico Vanroose (616/630) 2nd Prize

Dance Groups

Pop Dance Groups / Age 1 (DPG1):

Shchelkunchik (688/700) 2nd Prize
Tanzbrücke Hamburg (686/698) 2nd Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 1 (FPG1):

Shenzhe Twelve Months Dance Troupe (662/685) 3rd Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 3 (FPG3):

Escola Livre de Danca Secult (694/706) 1st Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 4 (FPG4):

Hungarian Dance Academy (695/707) 2nd Prize
Vdohnovenie (696/708) 3rd Prize

Folk Dance Solo / Age 1 (FPS1):

Yoel Ferre Vargas (697/709) 1st Prize

Classical Neoclassical Dance Groups / Age 2 (CSG2):

Helsinki Dance Institute (660/683) 3rd Prize

Classical Neoclassical Dance Groups / Age 3 (CSG3):

Ballet Educart (658/681) 2nd Prize
Accademia Internazionale Coreutica (640/663) 3rd Prize

Classical Neoclassical Dance Groups / Age 4 (CSG4):

Akademie Balletarrj (643/666) 1st Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 1 (MSG1):

Children´s School Studio “Arabesque” (616/633) 2nd Prize
Shchelkunshik (645/668) 2nd Prize
Atelier Danse (647/670) 3rd Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 2 (MSG2):

Companhia de Danca do Algarve (649/672) 2nd Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 3 (MSG3):

Axe Dance School and Ballet (653/676) 3rd Prize

Special Prizes of Encouragement and Jury:

Natalia Miljevic (507/524)
Veronika Jungblut (407/421)
Ana Luiza Machado (53/72)
Manuela Fernandes (213/229)
Lilach Friedman Tanztheater Israel

Classical & Modern Dance

Solo & Duos

private schools, non-professionals
Pre-Age Category:

David Perez Ensico (8/17) 1st Prize
Caroline Grossman (6/15) 2nd Prize
Miso Yun (1/10) 3rd Prize
Perla Pace (7/16) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo/ Age 2 (female):

Danbi Kim (24/53) 1st Prize
Yujin Kang (26/55) 2nd Prize
Jeongin Choi (96/125) 2nd Prize
Soojin Hwang (97/126) 3rd Prize
Yubin Hwang (87/116) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo/ Age 2 (male):

Yago Guerra (43/72) 1st Prize
Rubens Simon (41/70) 2nd Prize
Victor Caixeta (31/60) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo/ Age 3:

Katherine Barkman (156/182) 1st Prize
Eunseo Lee (192/218) 2nd Prize
Hyebin Bin (148/175) 3rdPrize
Hyeyeon Jeong (147/174) 3rdPrize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 2:

Martina Mantovani /Alessandro Frola (250) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 (female):

Nikita Boris (274/291) 3rd Prize
Isis Sá (270/287) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 (male):

Yago Guerra (267/284) 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (female):

Chae Soo Min (293/305) 3rd Prize
Hwikyung Moon (292/304) 3rd Prize
Katherine Barkman (300/312) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (male):

Ho-jung Choi (319/331) 1st Prize
Ui-heonJeong (320/332) 2nd Prize
Matthias Vaucher (325/337) 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 4 (male):

Renan de Olivera (342/347) 2nd Prize
Luca Scaduto (340/345) 3rd Prize
Robert Hobelsberger (343/348) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 2:

Afra Kleinert / Megan Toal (351/363) 3rdPrize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 3:

Fernanda Godoy / Vinicus Leme (357/369) 3rd Prize
Alice Lunedei / Michael D´Ambrosio (356/368) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 4:

Bianca Francalanei / Francesco D´Ambrosio (358/370) 3rd Prize
Remi Okamoto / Madoka Sato (359/371) 3rd Prize

 Solo & Duos

state schools, professionals
Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 (female):

Yeonjin Shim (386/410) 1st Prize
Elena Iseki (392/416) 2nd Prize
Isabel Edwards (394/418) 3rd Prize
Yoon Seo Shin (378/402) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 (male):

Michele Esposito (388/412) 2nd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (female):

Saki Kuwabara (462/506) 1st Prize
Katharina Nikelski (463/507) 2nd Prize
Sangmin Lee (555/539) 2nd Prize
Sawa Shiratsuki (453/497) 3rd Prize
Silvia Simeone (422/466) 3rd Prize
Natalia Pogorelaya (443/487) Elisa Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (male):

Kaito Sekino (465/509) 1st Prize
Matheus Vaz Guimaraes (461/505) 2nd Prize
Joao de Mattos Menegussi (428/472) 2ndPrize
Marcos Vinicius Silva (436/480) 3rd Prize
Gregor Glocke (464/508) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 (female):

Yuka Fukoda (519/541) 2nd Prize
Hangyeol Kim (510/532) 3rd Prize
Hee Hyun Kim (511/533) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 (male):

Je Hyun Park (514/536) 2nd Prize
Adrian Szelle (525/547) 3rd Prize
Evgenii Zhukov (526/548) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 3:

Nina Biriukova / Alexey Putintsev (554) 2nd Prize
Ruri Matsuya / Motoya Fukushima (556) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 4:

Ami Naito / Hikaru Kitahara (560) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 (female):

Sofia Onofrei Sitaru (562/578) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (female):

Maria Fonesca (565/581) 1st Prize
Caetana Dias (566/582) 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (male):

Marton Glaser (564/580) 1st Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 4 (female):

Jin Woo Nam (575/591) 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 3:

Lara Fransen / Francesc Nel Lo (593/598) 1st Prize
Jovana Zelenovic / Rada Kovacevic (595/600) 3rd Prize

Dance Groups

Pop Dance Groups / Age 1:

Surprise (637/655) 1st Prize
Zhemchuzheni Peterburga (639/657) 2nd Prize
Zhemchuzheni (638/656) 3rd Prize

Pop Dance Groups / Age 2:

Eskiton (642/660) 1st Prize
SPbGUP (643/661) 3rd Prize
Ballet Folklorico Infantile del Movimento Antrochista (641/659) 3rd Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 1:

Surprise (649/667) 1st Prize
Yuniy Leningradets (648/666) 2nd Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 2:

Sheila´s Ballet (651/669) 2nd Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 3:

Kazaki-Kazachki (653/671) 3rd Prize

Folk Dance Duo / Age 3:

Arina Smolyakova / Roman Aiukhanov (654/672) 3rd Prize

Classical Neoclassical Dance Groups / Age 2:

Atelier Danse (608/625) 2nd Prize

Classical Neoclassical Dance Groups / Age 3:

Ballet Educart (609/626) 3rd Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 2:

Eksiton (616/633) 1st Prize
Atelier Danse (614/631) 3rd Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 3:

Shchelkunshik (618/635) 3rd Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 4:

Corpo Livre (619/636) 2nd Prize

SHOLARSHIPS TANZOLYMP 2015

Lisbon National Conservatory Dance School

Katherine Barkman
Marina Pena English

English National Ballet School

Martina Montovani 1 week of Tuition & Summer Course
Alessandro Frolo 1 week of Tuition
Jeongin Choi 1 week of Tuition
Marina Pena Summer Course
Gianluca Benedetti Summer Course
Ruben Simon Spring course 2016

Royal Ballet School Antwerp

Alexey Putintsev
Caroline Grossman
Katherine Barkman
Skrede Maren
Celine Park
Sangmin Lee
Ruka Nagagawa

Dance College and Gymnasium Essen Werden

Afra Kleinert
Megan Toals
Nils Hackenbracht

Kiev State Opera House Ballet Company

Katherine Barkman

Theater Basel Ballet School

Danbi Kim full year tuition scholarship
Maren Skrede full year tuition scholarship
Alba Gonzalez full year tuition scholarship
Mariasole Meggi full year tuition scholarship
Marina Pena full year tuition scholarship
Victor Caixeta full scholarship for year

Zurich High School of Arts Dance Academy

Victor Caixeta
Maria Eduarda Araujo
Yago Guerra
Giovanna Pessoa
Eunseo Lee

State Ballet School Berlin

David Perez Enciso
Alessandro Frola
Yago Guerra
Victor Caixeta
Katherine Barkman
Martina Mantovani
Virginia Perez Enciso

Accademia Internazionale Coreutica

Afra Kleinert
Megan Toal
Katherine Barkman

Classical & Modern Dance

Solo & Duos

private schools, non-professionals
Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 (female):

SeonMee Park (64-80) 1st Prize
Jessica Kinnaman (46-62) 1st Prize
Fuki Takahashi (2-17) 2nd Prize
Isabella Serveri-Hager (33-49) 2nd Prize
KannaTaketsu (76-92)  2nd Prize
Maria Martins (15-30)  3rd Prize
Mai Kato (75-91)  3rd Prize
Ekaterina Lukyanova (42-58)  4th Prize
Nikita Boris (65-81) 4th Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 (male):

Diogo Oliveira (14-29) 1st Prize
Vitor Pires (36-52) 2nd Prize
Freerik Schnellinger (68-84) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (female):

TakafumiTamagawa (125-150) 1st Prize
Airi Kawasaki (149-174) 2nd Prize
Rika Tsuji (127-152) 3rd Prize
Hannah Park (137-162) 3rd Prize
Ana Lorena Boyd (142-167) 3rd Prize
Miyu Matsukawa (101-116) 4th Prize
Alexia Daubresse (143-168) 4th Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (male):

Aaron Kok (128-153) 2nd Prize
Michael D´Ambrosio (106-121) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 (female):

Kurara Ushizaka (177-193) 2ndPrize
Anna Guerrero (184-200) 3rd Prize
Ayu Miyata (182-198) 3rd Prize



Classical Dance PDD / Age 3:

SeungJoo Yang / Young Suh Lee (95-110) 2nd Prize
Carolina GrisoliaBrantes / Pedro Vinicius Bueno (96-111) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 1 (female):

Caroline Grossmann (209-227) 2nd Prize
Karina Tuskumbaeva (237-271) 2nd Prize
Alina Absalyamova (207-225) 3rd Prize
Isabelle Clauss (208-226) 3rd Prize
Anastasia Yankina (168-183) 4th Prize



Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 (female):

Maria Ruxandra Bodea (216-234) 2nd Prize
Iolanda Portogallo (213-231) 2nd Prize
Sara Gil (220-238) 3rd Prize
Claudia Osthoff (224-242) 3rd Prize
Darrah Brewster (221-239) 4th Prize
Nikita Boris (222-240) 4th Prize



Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (female):

Jystyna Woloch (244-259) 1st Prize
Rika Tsuji (249-264) 1stPrize
Hannah Park (274-291) 2nd Prize
Elisaveta Maletina (250-265) 3rd Prize
Eva Branco (251-266) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (male):

Nathan Alves (273-290) 2nd Prize



Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 4 (female):

Anna Guerrero (289-306) 2nd Prize
Madoka Sato (284-301) 3rd Prize



Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 4 (male):

Leonardo Martins (286-303) 1st Prize



Classical Neoclassical Dance Groups / Age 2:

Divertissment (307-314) 2nd Prize
School of Classic Ballet (310-317) 2nd Prize
Konservatorij Za Glasbo In Balet Maribor (308-315) 3rd Prize
Ballett-Tanz-Akademie Bonivento Dazzi (311-318) 3rd Prize



Classical Neoclassical Dance Groups / Age 3:

Ballet Educart (312-319) 2nd Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 2:

Ballettschule “Atelier Danse”  1st Prize
Studio of Choreography “DetiMagnitki” (325-336) 2nd Prize
Studio of Modern Dance “Wind of Change” (324-335) 3rd Prize



Modern Dance Groups / Age 3:

Valentina Kozlova Dance Conservatory of New York (331-342) 2nd Prize
Dance Ensemble Ornament (329-340) 3rd Prize

Solo & Duos

state schools

, professionals
Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 (female):

Amyra Cristina Badro (9-24) 2nd Prize
Alina Borisova (358-367) 3rdPrize
OlessiaKrivonosova (360-369) 3rdPrize
Manuela Ferrara Medeiros Santos (353-362) 4thPrize
Diana Georgia Ionescu (356-365) 4th Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 (male):

Taro Kurachi (354-363) 1st Prize
MikiyaKakehashi (355-364) 2nd Prize
Mihai ClaudiuCostache (361-370) 2nd Prize



Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (female):

Victoria Vassos (348-351) 1st Prize
Anna Fedosova (421-433) 1st Prize
Marina Gaspar (372-395) 2nd Prize
Karin Washio (393-416) 2nd Prize
Shigeyuki Kondo (384-407) 3rd Prize
Ruika Yokoyama (386-409) 3rd Prize
Flavia Harada (420-432) 3rd Prize
Salome Leverashvili (378-401) 4th Prize



Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (male):

Miguel Duarte MansoPinheiro (390-413) 1st Prize
Alexey Seliverstov (419-431) 1stPrize
Mitsuru Ito (392-415) 2nd Prize
Francisco Patricio (389-412) 3rd Prize
Pedro Garcia (391-414) 3rd Prize


Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 (female):

Ayuka Nitta (425-437) 1st Prize
AyanEyvazova (426-438) 3rd Prize
YuliaSlivkina (427-439) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 (male):

Salvatore Mulone (424-436) 1st Prize


Classical Dance PDD / Age 3:

Gohen Lee, Jin Sol Eum (345-350) 1st Prize
FredericoTosello, Alice Capozzi (347) 3rd Prize
Laura Maya Y Rosiers, Brent Daneels (346)/ 4th Prize



Classical Dance PDD / Age 4:

RinOkuno, ShoheiHoriuchi (343) 1st Prize

Modern Dance Solo / Age 2 (female):

Yael Fisher (321-332) 2nd Prize
Amyra Cristina Badro (456) 3rd Prize



Modern Dance Solo / Age 3 (female):

Marina Plakhotina (336-370) 1st Prize
Theresa Frische (451-466) 3rd Prize



Modern Dance Solo / Age 3 (male):

Felix Berning (449-464) 4th Prize

Modern Dance Solo / Age 4 (male):

Junhwan Her (288-305) 1st Prize
Park Young Sang (455-470) 1st Prize
Jeong Hyun Ha (481-496) 1st Prize
Seo Sang Won (509-522) 2nd Prize
Lee Seoul (482-497) 2nd Prize
Jin Hyeong Yang (508-521) 3rd Prize
JisooRyu (513-526) 3rd Prize
Park Kwanghyun (475-490) 4th Prize



Modern Dance



Modern Pop Dance Groups / Age 1:

“Tchelkunchik” Orenburg 1st Prize
“Aliska”(532-546) 2nd Prize
“Kolokolchik”(529-543) 3rd Prize
“Arabesque” (533-547) 3rd Prize



Modern Pop Dance Groups / Age 2:

“Ulibka” (535-552) 1st Prize
“DetiMagnitki” (537-550) 2ndPrize
“Alica” (534-548) 3rd Prize

Modern Pop Dance Groups / Age 3 Duo:

Ornament (538-551) 3rd Prize

Modern Pop Dance Groups / Age 3:

Ornament (540-554) 3rd Prize
“SibirskijPodsnezhnik” (539-553) Special Prize



Folk Dance Groups / Age 1:

“Arabesque” (560-579) 1st Prize
Zadorniki (559-578) 2nd Prize
RusskajaMozajka (557-576) 3rd Prize



Folk Dance Groups / Age 2:

“Shejibri” (561-580) 1st Prize
RusskajaMasajka (565-584) 3rd Prize
Carnaval (567-586) 3rd Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 3:

“Ulibka” (562-581) 1st Prize
Chabukiani (569-588) 2nd Prize
DanceensembleTatarstan (570-589) 2nd Prize
AydarAkhmadiev (572-591) 3rd Prize



Folk Dance Groups / Age 4:

Ballet Marcia Bueno (573-592) 2nd Prize

Scholarships Tanzolymp 2014



Balletschule Theater Basel

Participants who took part in Scholarship workshop in Marameo Studio with numbers:
25, 40, 53, 71, 72 got Tuition Scholarship at Balletschule Theater Basel.



Wien Welt Wettbewerb

Participants who took part in Scholarship workshop in Marameo Studio with numbers:
37, 71, 72 got Invitation including Scholarship (no Registration Fee and Accomodation is paid by organisers) at Wien Welt Wettbewerb from 22.7-27.7.2014



The Washington Ballet

Diogo Oliveira – Full Scholarship summer program
Brent Daneels – Full Scholarship summer and year round
Victoria Vassis – Full Scholarship summer or year round
Mihai Claudiz Costache – Partial Scholarship year round
Miguel Duarte Manso Pinheiro – Full Scholarship summer or year round
Anna Fedosova Partial Scholarship year round
Flavia Harada Partial Scholarship year round

Royal Winnipeg Ballet School

Karin Washio
Jessica Kinnemann
Number 32 from Scholarship Workshop in Marameo

English National Ballet School

Mihai Costache – Full time place at English National Ballet School
Diogo Oliveira – Summer school scholarship&invitation to final audition

Zürich Dance Academy

Natalia Milevich
Takafumi Tamagawa
Jessica Kinnemann

Munich Ballet Academy

Takafumi Tamagawa
Michai Costache
Laura Maya Rosiers



Cinevox Junior Company

Number 32 from Scholarship Workshop in Marameo Goh Ballet Academy
Number 69 from Scholarship Workshop in Marameo – full scholarship for the Senior Professional Training or Youth Company Canada

Staatliche Balletschule Berlin

Isabella Severi Hager

Classical & Modern Dance

Solo & Duos

private schools, non-professionals
Special Prize for Encouragement:

Lilit Avetisyan / Iren Astryan (1-34)

Classical Dance Solo/ Age 2 (female):

Sayaka Usui (20-53) 1st Prize
Alicia Gouveia (14-47) 2nd Prize
Demitra Bereveskos (15-48) 2nd Prize
Anna Westerholm (7-40) 3rd Prize
Momoka Ofuji (18-51 3rd Prize
Kira Hilli (8-41) 4th Prize
Darrah Brevster (16-49) 4th Prize
Amanda Andrada Caixeta (9-42) 4th Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 (male):

Masato Kitaguchi (19-52) 2nd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (female):

Ami Naito (86-125) 1st Prize
Ainsley Sorenson (71-110) 2nd Prize
Alexia Daubresse (70-109) 3rd Prize
Darya Ionova (97-136) 3rd Prize
Hannah Park (85-124) 4th Prize
Beatriz Póvoas (72-111) 4th Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (male):

Xavier Reigenau (93-132) 2nd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 (female):

Yui Sugawara (100-139) 1st Prize
Shun Wada (102-141) 2nd Prize
Valeria Quintana Velazquez (99-138) 2nd Prize
Natalia Falcao (104-143) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 (male):

Ariel Breitman (101-140) 2nd Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 4:

Won Seol Lee / Hee Sun Kim (147-152 1st Prize
Kiyeob Kim / Ye Hyun Lee (146-150) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 (female):

Demitra Bereveskos (164-179) 2nd Prize
Mariana Torres (165-180) 2nd Prize
Iolanda Portogallo (163-178) 3rd Prize
Mariana Barbosa (166-181) 3rd Prize
Anastasia Yankina (168-183) 4th Prize
Darrah Brewster (202-232) 4th Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 (male):

Tommaso Zuchegna (158-173) 2nd Prize
Leonardo Santini (159-174) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (female):

Lavinia Merola (189-219) 2nd Prize
Ana Isabel Castro (197-227) 2nd Prize
Alisha Ahmadi (206-236) 3rd Prize
Irene Paci (187-217) 3rd Prize
Michaela Gobas (204-234) 4th Prize
Chloe Campbell (205-235) 4th Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (male):

Michael D´Ambrosi (195-225) 3rd Prize
Contemporary Dance Solo/ Age 4 (female):
Nami Fujita (212-242) 2nd Prize
Giulia Soares Dias (245-251) 2nd Prize
Natalia Falcao (213-243) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 4 (male):

Benjamin Birkner (211-241) 1st Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 3:

Viktoria Kovshova; Polina Klyuchnikova (248-254) 1st Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 4:

Beatriz Lacerda; Mauricio Cordeiro (250-256) 3rd Prize

Classical Neoclassical Dance Groups / Age 1:

Ballet College “Devertissement (259-267) 2nd Prize

Classical Neoclassical Dance Groups / Age 2:

Young Ballet of Moscow (258-266) 1st Prize
Ensemble “Zhar-Ptitsa” (260-268) 2nd Prize

Classical Neoclassical Dance Groups / Age 3:

Corpore Sano CIA of Dance (262-270) 3rd Prize

Solo & Duos

vocational schools, professionals
Classical Dance Solo / Age 1 (female):

Arina Osipiuk (273-296) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 2 (female):

Diana Maria Cristescu (280-303) 1st Prize
Luisa Rüggeberg (291-314) 1st Prize
Laura Fernandez (274-297) SB 2nd Prize
Marina Gaspar (293-316) 2nd Prize
Aliona Ledyakh (294-317) 3rd Prize
Anhelina Moshkola (292-315) 4th Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (female):

Mishio Oshiro (329-368) 1st Prize
Anna-Lena Uth (324-363) 2nd Prize
Isidora Markovic (352-391) 2nd Prize
Akira Akiyama (328-367) 3rd Prize
Greta-Gabriela Nita (354-393) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3 (male):

Patrick Bruppacher (330-369) 1st Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4 (female):

Balkiya Zhanburchinova (405-416) 1st Prize
Reika Uchino (402-413) 2nd Prize
Mariam Darchia (397-408) 2nd Prize
Qingbin Meng (398-409) 3rd Prize
Classical Dance Solo/ Age 4 (male):
Leonardo Basilio (401-412) 1st Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 1:

Lilliy Jaekel/Jarod Rödel (419-426) 1st Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 2:

Kyoka Okuyama / Glauber Lucas Mendes Silva (421) 1st Prize
Paula Braasch / Elisabeth Tonev / Gregor Glocke (420-427 3rd Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 3:

Elena Spiller / Timofeis Andreasenko (423 2nd Prize
Condo Nemu / Ryosuke Morimoton (422) 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 2 (female):

Hanna Szychowicz (429-467) 1st Prize
Lara Fransen (430-468) 2nd Prize
Anna Chernukhina (432-470) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (female):

Ana Pereira (441-479) 1st Prize
Rita Correia (440-478) 2nd Prize
Marta Pereira (436-474) 3rd Prize
Veera Vanhanen (442-480) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 3 (male):

Riu Miguel (438-476) 1st Prize
Daniel Cascao (437-475) 2nd Prize
Hugo Rodrigues (439-477) 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Solo / Age 4 (male):

Won-Min Shin (454-492) 1st Prize
Ye Chan Kim (463-501) 1st Prize
Lee Jeong Min (451-489) 1st Prize
Anibal Santosn (446-484) 2nd Prize
Kyoung Jae Lee (460-498) 2nd Prize
Sohn Dea Minn (453-491) 3rd Prize
Jaehyun Lee (458-496) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 1:

Marina Polykova / Valentin Leschenko (504-509) 1st Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 3:

Katarina Cvorovic / Lav Crncevic (507-512) 2nd Prize

Contemporary Dance Duo / Age 4:

Anna Kozlovskaya / Irina Kononova (508-513) 2nd Prize

Dance Groups

Contemporary Dance Groups / Age 1:

Arte Danca Academia Da Povoa De Varzim 2nd Prize
Ensemble “Scream” (515-526) 2nd Prize
Tanzbrücke Hamburg (536-545) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Groups / Age 2:

Ensemble “Nane” (538-547) / Rodeo; Victorious 1st Prize
Dance School of Modern Dance “10th Avenue” (516-527) 2nd Prize
Arte Danca Academia Da Povoa De Varzim (518-529) 2nd Prize
Dance Theatre “Lastochki” (539-548) 3rd Prize
Dance Theatre “Lastochki” (519-530) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Groups / Age 3:

Ensemble “Ulybka” (522-533)  1st Prize
Tatiana Galera (537-546) 2nd Prize
Alisha Ahmadi (544-553) 3rd Prize
AXE Ballet (521-532) 3rd Prize
Pro Arte Centre (524-535) 3rd Prize
Dance Theatre “Tchelkunchik” (542-551) 3rd Prize

Contemporary Dance Groups / Age 4:

Dance Theatre “Tchelkunchik” (543-552) 1st Prize
InCompany (523-534) 2nd Prize
Anna Verde Dance Theatre (540-549) 2nd Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 1:

Dance Ensemble “Ulybka” (557-568) 1st Prize
Dance Ensemble “Loktev” (558-569) 1st Prize
Dance Ensemble “Nane” (556-567) 2nd Prize
Dance Ensemble “Loreley” (554-565) 3rd Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 2:

Dance Ensemble “Solnyshko” (652-573) 1st Prize
Dance Ensemble “Zadumka” (561-572) 2nd Prize
Dance Ensemble “Surprize” (564-575) 2nd Prize
Dance Ensemble “Rosinka” (560-571) 3rd Prize
Dance Ensemble “Nane” (563-574) 3rd Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 3:

Dance School LujoDavicio (577-586) 1st Prize
Ayadzhan Mukanova (583-592) 1st Prize
Tansholpan Kozhaeva (584-593) 2nd Prize
Anastasia Yankina (581-590) 3rd Prize
Danse Ensemble “Sibirskiy Podsnyezhnik” 3rd Prize

GRAND PRIX:

Dance Ensemble “Solnyshko” (555-566)

SCHOLARSHIPS TANZOLYMP 2013

State Ballet School of Basel, Switzerland

Nikita Zdravkovic'
Alicia Gouveia
Isidora Markovic'
Anni Jokimies

Royal Ballet School Antwerp, Belgium

Alicia Gouveia
Isidora Markovic'

Lisbon National Conservatory Dance School, Portugal

Nikita Zdravkovic'
Alicia Gouveia
Isidora Markovic'
Anni Jokimies

Cinevox Junior Company, Switzerland

Natalia Falcao
Anibal Santos

Dance Academy Munich, Germany

Diana Maria Cristescu
Greta Gabriela
Nita Isidora Markovic'

Dance Academy Zurich, Switzerland

Diana Maria Cristescu

Classical & Modern Dance

Solo & Duos

private schools, non-professionals
Classical Dance Solo / Age 2:

Aran Bell (63-70) 1st Prize
Lee You Lim (35-51) 1st Prize
Maria Maestre (45-61) 2nd Prize
Gisele Bethea (68-75) 2nd Prize
Orion Pico (41-57) 3rd Prize
De Man Maya (6-21) 3rd Prize
Salome Santana (7-22) 3rd Prize
Dandara Gaetano da Rocha (15-30) 4th Prize
Demitra Bereveskos (40-56) 4th Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3:

Chung Si Eun (89-111) 1st Prize
Eisho Suzuki (85-107) 1st Prize
Isabelle Chang (124-139) 2nd Prize
Maria Tolstunova (121-136) 2nd Prize
Noan Alvez de Souza (127-142) 2nd Prize
Milton Cesar F.o.J. (125-140) 3rd Prize
Lee Seung Min (88-110) 3rd Prize
Yuria Ohuchi (84-106) 3rd Prize
Larissa Oliviera Machado (129-144) 4th Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4:

Mariana Vieira Kawakami (133-147) 3rd Prize

Modern Dance Solo  / Age 2:

Max Simoes (154-164)1st Prize
Anna Kirillina (158-168) 2nd Prize
Nyssa Song (157-167) 2nd Prize
Gwak Ji-Oh (156-166) 3rd Prize
Georgios Chatzopoulous (155-172) 3rd Prize

Modern Dance Solo / Age 3:

Reggina Markidou (173-180) 1st Prize
Natalia Falcao (175-182) 1st Prize
Isabell Chang (176-183) 2nd Prize

Modern Dance Solo / Age 4:

Mariana Vieria Kawakami (186-190) 2nd Prize
Ekaterina Meglinskaya (184-188) 3rd Prize
Ana Paula Texteira (185-189) 3rd Prize

Modern Dance Duo / Age 4:

Alexandra Dorokhova (187-191) 1st Prize

Classical Dance Groups / Age 1:

Young Ballet of Moscow (192-198) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Groups / Age 2:

Artemis Danza (194-200) 1st Prize
Ballet Studio “Fresco” (193-199) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance Groups / Age 3:

Joven Ballet Del Pireneo (196-202) 3rd Prize

Solo & Duos

vocational schools, professionals
Classical Dance Solo / Age 2:

Aybar Tokhtar (214-238) 1st Prize
Lou Spichtig (223-247) 1st Prize
Alicia Ruben (224-248) 1st Prize
Lucas Glauber (225-249) 1st Prize
Ana Maria Gergely (227-251) 2nd Prize
Yulia Okulova (211-235) 2nd Prize
Vladislava Kovalenko (209-233) 3rd Prize
Nuriya Kartamysova (213-237) 3rd Prize
Maria Nechaeva (222-246) 4th Prize
Ibrahim Makyshev (215-239) 4th Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 3:

Nikolaus Tudorin (275-302) 1st Prize
Yuya Takahashi (278-305) 1st Prize
Yuma Sumi (256-283) 2nd Prize
Yuiko Adachi (277-304) 2nd Prize
Olesya Shaitanova (267-294) 2nd Prize
Ryosuke Morimoto (260-287) 3rd Prize
Sabrina Dalla Rosa (276-303) 3rd Prize
Maiko Tsutsui (274-301) 3rd Prize
Ayano Ueda (255-282) 4th Prize
Kateryna Kistol (264-291) 4th Prize

Classical Dance Solo / Age 4:

Polina Rusetskaya (306-317) 1st Prize
Alvin Tovstogray (313-325) 1st Prize
Ricardo Vila (307-318) 1st Prize
Yoon Hyo Min (316-328) 2nd Prize
Kento Terashito (308-319) 2nd Prize
Kim Soo Min (314-326) 3rd Prize

Classical Dance PDD / Age 4:

Na Da e Han / Chae Eun (310-322) 1st Prize

Modern Dance Solo / Age 2:

Yael Fisher (331-343) 2nd Prize
Akinfeeva /Okulova (330-342) 3rd Prize

Modern Dance Solo / Age 3:

Vesely Theophilus (332-344) 1st Prize
Benito Favre (335-347) 1st Prize
Shintaro Ifuku (337-349) 2nd Prize
Pablo Girolami (334-346) 2nd Prize
Milena Bartoszewska (341-353) 3rd Prize
Leonor de Jesus (338-350) 3rd Prize

Modern Dance Solo / Age 4:

Han Tae Jun (362-377) 1st Prize
Heung Won Lee (364-379) 1st Prize
Won-min Shin (359-374)2nd Prize
Yoon Nara (368-383) 2nd Prize
Sangwon Seo (360-375) 3rd Prize
Lim Woo Bin (356-371) 3rd Prize

Dance Groups

Modern Dance Groups / Age 1:

“Arabesque” (384-391)1st Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 2:

“Tchelkunchik” (386-393) 1st Prize
“Arabesque” (388-395) 2nd Prize
A.E.D. Junior (390-397) 3rd Prize
“Lastochki” (385-392) 3rd Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 3:

Bale Jovem de Sao Visente (401-407) 1st Prize
Contra Passo (400-406) 2nd Prize
Center of Modern Choreoraphy Omsk (398-404) 3rd Prize

Modern Dance Groups / Age 4:

IOA Dance (403-409) 1st Prize
Pop Dance Groups 27.2.2012

Grand Prix

“Tchelkunchik” Orenburg (410-422)

Pop Dance Groups / Age 1:

“Tchelkunchik” Nishni N. (411-423) 1st Prize
“Aliska”(415-427) 2nd Prize
“Lastochki”(412-424) 3rd Prize

Pop Dance Groups / Age 2:

“Children of Magnitka” (418-430) 1st Prize
“Europe” (416-428) 3rd Prize
“Alice” (417-429) 3rd Prize

Pop Dance Groups / Age 4:

IOA Dance (419-431) 2nd Prize
Balleteatro Monica Minelli 3rd Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 1:

Tanzbrücke HH (448-457) 1st Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 2:

“Carnival” Samara (450-459) 2nd Prize
Catherine Fan (435-441) 3rd Prize

Folk Dance Groups / Age 3:

“Orlionok” (452-461) 1st Prize
Voronezh Ballet C.F.D. (453-462) 2nd Prize
Karsnoyarsk C.C. (451-460) 2nd Prize
Sadyrova Shirin (436-442) 3rd Prize